OPEN – Day 1
,#colspan#,#colspan#,#colspan#,,OPEN – Day 2
,#colspan#,#colspan#,#colspan#
,Handler,Dog,Points,,,Handler,Dog,Points
1,Wendy Auzqui,Tony,1080,,1,Steven Rosvold,Belle,1080
2,Tanya Williams,Zeke,980,,2,Andrew Schilke,Banks,980
3,Tim Gifford,Duncan,880,,3,Tim Gifford,Jean,880
4,Steven Rosvold,Belle,780,,4,Rich Hall,Skip,780
5,Wendy Auzqui,Frank,680,,5,Steve Knipmeyer,Pete,680
6,Steve Knipmeyer,Kate,580,,6,Steve Knipmeyer,Kate,580
7,Andrew Schilke,Banks,480,,7,Wendy Auzqui,Frank,480
8,Tim Gifford,Jean,380,,8,Bob Wagner,Zig,380
9,Tanya Williams,Nick,280,,9,Murray Ketteler,Scout,280
10,Jeff Mundorf,Stash,180,,10,Tanya Williams,Zeke,180
11,Bob Wagner,Slik,80,,11,Rich Hall,Rosie,80
12,Jeff Mundorf,Greta,,,12,Kevin Lippe,Dan,
13,Kent Herbel,Sweep,,,13,Eddie Merritt,RJ,
14,Rich Hall,Rosie,,,14,Charles Holt,Tuff,
15,Murray Ketteler,Roy,,,15,Tanya Williams,Nick,
16,Jan Wagner,Zoe,,,16,Glenn Christensen,Wood,
17,Steve Knipmeyer,Pete,,,17,Patty Koller,Chief,
18,Heather Brandner,Joey,,,18,Randy Mooney,Blue,
19,Patty Koller,Chief,,,19,Jan Wagner,Bisc,
20,Charles Holt,Tuff,,,20,Bill Stone,Jade,
21,Eddie Merritt,Dave,,,21,Jan Wagner,Zoe,
22,Jan Wagner,Bisc,,,22,Tim Gifford,Duncan,
23,Rusty Patrick,Shasta,,,23,Kent Herbel,XP Alli,
24,Eddie Merritt,RJ,,,24,Kent Herbel,Sweep,
25,Justin Prelle,Millie,,,25,Jeff Mundorf,Greta,
26,Glenn Christensen,Wood,,,26,Wendy Auzqui,Tony,
27,Bill Stone,Jade,,,27,Patty Koller,Ose,
28,Patty Koller,Ose,,,28,Justin Prelle,Jake,
29,Justin Prelle,Jake,,,29,Jeff Mundorf,Stash,
30,Bob Wagner,Zig,,,30,Murray Ketteler,Roy,
31,Kent Herbel,XP Alli,,,31,Heather Brandner,Joey,
32,Rich Hall,Skip,,,32,Rusty Patrick,Shasta,
33,Murray Ketteler,Scout,,,33,Justin Prelle,Millie,
34,Kevin Lippe,Dan,,,34,Bob Wagner,Slik,
35,Randy Mooney,Blue,,,35,Bill Stone,Duke,
36,Bill Stone,Duke,,,36,Eddie Merritt,Dave,
,,,,,,,,
,,,,,,,,
NURSERY – Day 1
,#colspan#,#colspan#,#colspan#,,NURSERY – Day 2
,#colspan#,#colspan#,#colspan#
,Handler,Dog,Points,,,Handler,Dog,Points
1,Kevin Lippe,Chock,510,,1,Kent Herbel,Sage,510
2,Patty Koller,Ose,410,,2,Rich Hall,Rosie,410
3,Andrew Schilke,Zipper,310,,3,Andrew Schilke,Banks,310
4,Rich Hall,Rosie,210,,4,Andrew Schilke,Zipper,210
5,Kent Herbel,Sage,110,,5,Tanya Williams,Dawg,110
6,Andrew Schilke,Banks,10,,6,Charles Holt,Rex,10
7,Patty Koller,Luna,,,7,Patty Koller,Ose,
8,Tim Gifford,Bronze,,,8,Patty Koller,Luna,
9,Randy Mooney,Hank,,,9,Bob Wagner,Rime,
10,Charles Holt,Rex,,,10,Bob Wagner,Slink,
11,Bob Wagner,Slink,,,11,Kevin Lippe,Chock,
12,Tanya Williams,Dawg,,,12,Rich Hall,Gold,
13,Kent Herbel,Bay,,,13,Kent Herbel,Bay,
14,Steve Knipmeyer,Nikki,,,14,Randy Mooney,Hank,
15,Bob Wagner,Rime,,,15,Tim Gifford,Bronze,
16,Jan Wagner,Soch,,,16,Steve Knipmeyer,Nikki,
17,Rich Hall,Gold,,,17,Jan Wagner,Soch,
,,,,,,,,
,,,,,,,,
INTERMEDIATE – Day 1
,#colspan#,#colspan#,#colspan#,,INTERMEDIATE – Day 2
,#colspan#,#colspan#,#colspan#
,Handler,Dog,Points,,,Handler,Dog,Points
1,Brian Biesemeier,Wit,420,,1,Brian Biesemeier,Wit,420
2,Tom Conger,Izzy,320,,2,Brian Biesemeier,Quinn,320
3,Lori Herbel,Steel,220,,3,Lance Chandler,DJ,220
4,Lori Herbel,Pip,120,,4,Kelly Popp,Blue,120
5,Stephanie Whipps,Shona,20,,5,Ed Mattke,DH Sue,20
6,Allen Miller,Mirc,,,6,Stephanie Whipps,Milo,
7,Calvin Taylor,Chase,,,7,Lori Herbel,Steel,
8,Kelly Popp,Blue,,,8,Allen Miller,Mirc,
9,Ed Mattke,DH Sue,,,9,Calvin Taylor,Chase,
10,Tom Conger,Rufus,,,10,Lori Herbel,Pip,
11,Lance Chandler,DJ,,,11,Tom Conger,Izzy,
12,Brian Biesemeier,Quinn,,,12,Stephanie Whipps,Shona,
13,Allen Miller,Rue,,,13,Tom Conger,Rufus,
14,Stephanie Whipps,Milo,,,14,Allen Miller,Rue,